Webcontent-Anzeige Webcontent-Anzeige

Leśnictwo Branica

Leśniczy Sławomir Myk
52 3322013;

 

Branica 29;
86-122 Bukowiec;
Tel. komórkowy 602 280 543;

 

Podleśniczy
Adam Krupka

Tel. komórkowy 882 007 719;


 

 

Leśnictwo Bruchniewo

Leśniczy Przemysław Tokarski
52 3349133;

 

Bruchniewo 6;
89-525 Sucha;
Tel. komórkowy 660 730 397;


Podleśniczy
Piotr Beszterda

Tel. komórkowy 734 473 723;

Leśnictwo Brzozowo

PO. Leśniczego Maciej Puchała
52 3349134;

 

Brzozowo 29;
89-525 Sucha;

Tel. komórkowy 664721694;

Podleśniczy
Leszek Nowiński

Tel. komórkowy 668 610 178

Leśnictwo Bukowiec

Leśniczy Jan Krupa
52 3329210;

 

Bukowiec 1;
86-141 Lniano;
Tel. komórkowy 602280561;

Podleśniczy
Maciej Kesner
Tel. komórkowy 666 025 251;

Leśnictwo Janiagóra

Leśniczy Wiesław Kinecki
52 3323044;

 

Lubodzież 33;
86-141 Lniano;
Tel. komórkowy 602 280 571;

Podleśniczy
Dawid Kontny
Tel. komórkowy 784 044 287;

 

Leśnictwo Jeleniagóra

Leśniczy Marek Kiełpiński
52 3361084;

 
Jeleniagóra;
89-505 Małe Gacno;
Tel. komórkowy 606 649 239;

Podleśniczy
Stanisław Romanik
Tel. komórkowy 664 165 591;


 

Leśnictwo Klonia

Leśniczy Aleksander Rozanow
52 3346508;

 
Wielka Klonia 24;
89-520 Gostycyn;
Tel. komórkowy 602 280 639;

Podleśniczy
Dorota Januszewska
Tel. komórkowy 784 937 243;

 

 

Leśnictwo Leontynowo

Leśniczy Adam Cymerys
52 3346290;

 
Leontynowo 1;
89-520 Gostycyn;
Tel. komórkowy 608 396 793;

Podleśniczy
Wojciech Jarecki

Tel. komórkowy 606 454 532;

 

Leśnictwo Lisiejamy

Leśniczy Dariusz Wojnowski
52 3341294;

 
Klonowo 100;
89-526 Lubiewo;
Tel. komórkowy 606 922 578;

Podleśniczy
Krzysztof Bock
Tel. komórkowy 724 156 688

Leśnictwo Lisikąt

Leśniczy Jan Gabiński
52 3349393;

 
Klonowo 146;
89-526 Lubiewo;
Tel. komórkowy 600 329 480;

Podleśniczy
Krzysztof Bock

Tel. komórkowy 724 156 688;

Leśnictwo Lnianek

Leśniczy Bartosz Kumkowski
52 3323043;

 
Lnianek 38;
86-141 Lniano;
Tel. komórkowy 608 396 795;

Podleśniczy
Monika Miszke

Tel. komórkowy 664 165 696

Leśnictwo Lubiewice

Leśniczy Robert Iwicki

 
Lubiewice 1A;
89-512 Iwiec;
Tel. komórkowy 602 280 589;

Podleśniczy
Paweł Glama

Tel. komórkowy 668 441 172;

Leśnictwo Pieńkowo

Leśniczy Oskar Wiśniewski
52 3346637;

 
Pieńkowo 1;
89-520 Gostycyn;
Tel. komórkowy 784 937 236;


Podleśniczy
Cezary Baranowski

Tel. komórkowy 784 937 487;

 

Leśnictwo Rykowisko

Leśniczy Krzysztof Glazik
52 3329212;

 
Rykowisko 6;
86-141 Lniano;
Tel. komórkowy 602 280 632;

Podleśniczy
Przemysław Jarecki

Tel. komórkowy 784 937 250;

Leśnictwo Sarnówek

Leśniczy Mateusz Synakiewicz
52 3361082;

 
Sarnówek 3;
89-512 Iwiec;
Tel. komórkowy 660 731 356;

Podleśniczy
Dawid Kontny
Tel. komórkowy 784 044 287;


Podleśniczy
Paweł Glama
Tel. komórkowy 668 441 172;

Leśnictwo Sielanka

Leśniczy Piotr Bauza
52 3349145;

 
Sucha 76;
89-525 Sucha;
Tel. komórkowy
666 023 367;

 

Podleśniczy
Dorota
Januszewska
Tel. komórkowy 784 937 243;

Leśnictwo Wandowo

Leśniczy Henryk Gniot
608 454 906;

 
89-510 Bysław;
Tel. komórkowy 608 454 906;

Podleśniczy
Jochim Mieczysław

Tel. komórkowy 602 523 913;

 

Leśnictwo Zamrza

Leśniczy Zbigniew Glama
52 3341172;

 

 
Zamrzenica 7
89-510 Bysław;
Tel. komórkowy 608 396 794;

Podleśniczy
Leszek Nowiński
Tel. komórkowy 692109281;

 

Leśnictwo Łowieckie Obwód 46

Leśniczy d/s Łowieckich Tomasz Janka
666 023 348;

 

Specjalista d/s Łowiectwa
Roman Zmarzlak

Rudno 1;
86-120 Pruszcz;
Tel. komórkowy 795 530 766;

Leśnictwo Łowieckie Obwód 29

Leśniczy d/s Łowieckich Karol Malina

 
Wierzchlas 1;
89-512 Iwiec;
Tel. komórkowy 608 454 753;

Specjalista do spraw lasów niepaństwowych

Specjalista Służby Leśnej Zienowski Hubert
608 669 275;

Zamrzenica 1A
89-510 Bysław;
Tel. komórkowy
608 669 275;